Elizabeth Hurley Height Weight

Elizabeth Hurley

Elizabeth Hurley

Elizabeth Hurley Height and Weight

Elizabeth Hurley Weight?
125 lbs

Elizabeth Hurley Height?
5′ 9″

What Are Elizabeth Hurley Measurements?
36C-23-34

What is Elizabeth Hurley bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth
10 June 1965, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Elizabeth Jane Hurley

Elizabeth Hurley’s Quote
“I’d kill myself if I was as fat as Marilyn Monroe”.

Source – http://www.celebritiesheight.com/elizabeth-hurley-height-and-weight/

Related posts:

  1. Liz Hurley Height and Weight
  2. Elizabeth Taylor Height and Weight
  3. Elizabeth Keener Height and Weight
  4. Elizabeth Perkins Height and Weight
  5. Elizabeth Berkley Height and Weight
  6. Shannon Elizabeth Height and Weight
  7. Elizabeth Reaser Height and Weight
  8. Elizabeth Banks Height and Weight
Elizabeth Hurley

Elizabeth Hurley

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s