Elizabeth Taylor Height Weight

Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor Height and Weight

Elizabeth Taylor Weight?
120 lbs

Elizabeth Taylor Height?
5′ 2″ (157 cm)

What Are Elizabeth Taylor Measurements?
36C-21-36 (for the majority of her film career)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
27 February 1932, Hampstead, London, England, UK

Date of Death
23 March 2011, Los Angeles, California, USA (congestive heart failure)

Birth Name
Elizabeth Rosemond Taylor

Nickname
Liz
Kitten

Source – http://www.celebritiesheight.com/elizabeth-taylor-height-and-weight/

Elizabeth Taylor

Related posts:

  1. Niki Taylor Height and Weight
  2. James Taylor Height and Weight
  3. Elizabeth Daily Height and Weight
  4. Elizabeth Hurley Height and Weight
  5. Taylor Kitsch Height and Weight
  6. Taylor Hanson Height and Weight
  7. Christine Taylor Height and Weight
  8. Elizabeth Olsen Height and Weight
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s