Christina Aguilera Height Weight

Christina Aguilera

Christina Aguilera

Christina Aguilera Weight?
110 lbs.
How Tall Is Christina Aguilera?
5”2
What Are Christina Aguilera Measurements?
36-21-33 (80-52-72)
Date Of Birth
December 18, 1980
Birth Name
Christina María Aguilera
Nick Name
Xtina
Christina María Aguilera is an American recording artist and actress.

Source – http://www.celebritiesheight.com/christina-aguilera-height-and-weight/

 

Related posts:

  1. Jennifer Aniston Height and Weight

    Christina Aguilera

    Christina Aguilera

  2. Jennifer Nettles Height and Weight
  3. Sky Lopez Height and Weight
  4. George Lopez Height and Weight
  5. Mario Lopez Height and Weight
  6. Jennifer Esposito Height and Weight
  7. Jennifer Beals Height and Weight
  8. Jennifer Ehle Height and Weight
Advertisements