Debra Messing Height Weight

Debra Messing

Debra Messing

Debra Messing Height and Weight

Debra Messing Weight?
Unknown

How Tall Is Debra Messing?
5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

What Are Debra Messing Measurements?
32B-24-34

Date Of Birth
15 August 1968, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name
Debra Lynn Messing

Born: August 15, 1968
in: Brooklyn (NY) (United States)
Sun:  22°54′ Léo
Moon: 18°42′ Taurus
Chinese Astrology:  Earth Monkey
Numerology:  Birthpath 11
Height:  Debra Messing is 5′ 8″ (1m73) tall
Popularity on Astrotheme:  4897

Source – http://www.celebritiesheight.com/debra-messing-height-and-weight/

Related posts:

  1. Debra Winger Height and Weight
  2. Soleil Moon Frye Height and Weight
  3. Moon Bloodgood Height and Weight
  4. Brooklyn Decker Height and Weight
  5. Tony Danza Height and Weight
  6. Derek Hough Height and Weight
  7. Jodie Foster Height and Weight
  8. Raima Sen Height and Weight
Debra Messing

Debra Messing

Advertisements